CLASSIFICA AL1

NomeMASVALCAMNOVCERMALCANLACROSTotale
1Filippo MASSIMINOAL1A002576BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM01B2350352135233500035184
2Edoardo BOZZOAL1A068928RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M20733012301921001926157
3Cristian GALASSOAL1A007102CICLISTICA ROSTESE01S00992114232026002121146
4Francesco RIVAAL1A047100ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S232923130213000260113
5Francesco DAL BENAL1A157527RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M207326152601002023111
6Pietro PERNIGOTTIAL1729057GLA BICICLETTERIA01U204820821181900170103
7Diego BONELLIAL1A180637WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.01E19951960023002330101
8Gabriele SCAGLIOLAAL1A151331CICLISTICA ROSTESE01S009902603000035091
9Stefano DESSIMONEAL1A261715SPEEDY BIKE ASD01Y22710320161800112088
10Luca AMBROGIOAL1A132348A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N23331801513150081584
11Riccardo DI VITOAL1A203556A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U22021201281400141979
12Samuele DERIUAL1A189072RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M20730018141600151679
13Lorenzo PANEROAL1A010502ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S2329001662000181777
14Gioele LEONEAL1A041673CICLISTICA ROSTESE01S009902002600030076
15Matteo OBERTOAL1A144725ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S23291700111700121370
16Vittorio ROASENDAAL1A203228MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N2444001915000161868
17Thierry PHILIPPOTAL1A006148G.S. LUPI VALLE D’AOSTA22N18370300350000065
18Matteo SCOFETAL1A257353MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N244415217913000258
19Jacopo BACCAGLINIAL1A042219ASD MTB I CINGHIALI01Z200014013510000042
20Alessio VIRANOAL1A056583A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N2333160179000841
21Manuel MIGLIETTAAL1A217365ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S216900111212005040
22Stefano CAPORALEAL1A064673MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N244400010110041439
23Fabio CAVALLEROAL1913282QBRIKE BIKE01S0311110708003938
24Mattia AGOSTINACCHIOAL1A033868XCO PROJECT22X1862035000000035
25Amedeo CHIAPPUZZOAL1A204783ASD MTB I CINGHIALI01Z20000101700013031
26Andrea GREGORIAL1A030589ASD LA FENICE MTB01L1946009450021030
27Matteo CALIMODIOAL1A231362VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H1137001037000727
28Diego GHISOAL1A035738UCLA199106V0423000060061224
29Pietro GALBUSERAAL1A215711S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.02P3489023000000023
30Riccardo RAVARINOAL1A215055ASD LA FENICE MTB01L1946001400009023
31Christian SAETTONEAL1A110058BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO06Y0434019000000019
32Daniele LONGONIAL1A015082GS CICLI FIORIN ASD02U1657018000000018
33Mathieu GRIMODAL1A036922CICLI LUCCHINI22F0049017000000017
34Federico DIOTTIAL1A193789S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.02P3489070000010017
35Stefano CUNEOAL1A148941BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO06Y0434016000000016
36Alessandro ZANELLAAL1A194318X-TEAM ASD01F227880600000014
37Aaron CANEPAAL1A064582ASD CALICE BIKE06X1325130000000013
38Roberto GIOLOAL1A010383TEAM FROGS00000007613
39Matteo VERCELLINOAL1A218944CANAVESE MTB01G209100800000412
40Riccardo CADEOAL1952114NPOL. GHISALBESE A.S.D.02X0580011000000011
41Davide ROUGIERAL1A270567MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N2444000000001111
42Alessio MAMONEAL1A180039ASD PEDALE CANELLESE01C0100100000000010
43Davide FRIGERIOAL1A098285S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.02P3489010000000010
44Umberto MURGIONIAL1A010861SCOTT – LIBARNA RACING TEAM01Z23999000000009
45Nicolas VIGNAAL1A242863WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.01E19957002000009
46Alessandro FANTONEAL1A035021CICLI LUCCHINI22F00490900000009
47Tommaso RONCOAL1A219613BRIKE BIKE01S03110050400009
48Riccardo TORDELLAAL1A216120ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S21690000300036
49Moreno MARZOLINOAL1A270568MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO0000000156
50Igor DE RIENZOAL1A126970UCLA199106V04230500000005
51Fabio BOSIOAL1A218300CANAVESE MTB01G20910041000005
52Michele RENELLAAL1A241586LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM01U23710030200005
53Rayan EL MEKSALIAL1A038088LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD07Y10410400000004
54Nicolas BOTTAAL1A231891CANAVESE MTB01G20910020000002