CLASSIFICA AL2

NomeMASVALCAMNOVCERMALCANLACROSTotale
1Giulio PERUZZOAL2720035VLORIS BIKE PRO TEAM01U23713535303035002635226
2Francesco STOBBIAAL2A065253ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S21693021261926003530187
3Tommaso BOSIOAL2723585RG.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM01J223326263535300000(152)
4Diego MILANAL2A033075ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S232923230232300300(122)
5Christian BUNIVAAL2A117713BRIKE BIKE01S0311201321174002023118
6Manuel BOCCACCIOAL2A097509ASD LA FENICE MTB01L1946181119021002126116
7Francesco ROGATIAL2A215159MAGICUNEO01C2131155201418001720109
8Edoardo SAVIOAL2A041793A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U2202030232619000098
9Gabriele SAVIOAL2806647BASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S2329218020200023092
10Giulio PICHAL2A003837TEAM CICLOTECA01S1310193015000191975
11Luca GIAI MERLERAAL2A203227MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N24441211610000151771
12Luca COLMEGNAAL2A191635X-TEAM ASD01F22781301411000161569
13Christian CORAZZAAL2A064660TEAM CICLOTECA01S1310001813170002169
14Manuel BUTTARELLIAL2A040187VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H1137110155140001863
15Francesco NADAAL2A042023A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U220217917160000059
16Pietro MONCALVOAL2A008924ASD MTB I CINGHIALI01Z200001501800018051
17Michele MARINOAL2A223671ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S232990001100131649
18Simone BROGLIOAL2A185120ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S23291440915000042
19Cristian RONDINAAL2A009893ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI Z01N14040160210000037
20Michele FERRAUD CLONAL2A224223CICLISTICA ROSTESE01S00991001307000030
21Gabriele TROMBINAL2A127169WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.01E1995800080001228
22Alberto GUARINOAL2999429SMONFERRATO BIKER01D24357010000011028
23Lorenzo TRUCCOAL2A169858ROERO BIKERS01V23720012200001428
24Andrea FURBACCOAL2A060075TEAM CICLOTECA01S1310006090012027
25Marco SARTOREAL2A216123ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S21690030200101126
26Giacomo GUAGLIUMIAL2A127152WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.01E1995000713005025
27Mirco PAVETOAL2A223155ASD MTB I CINGHIALI01Z200060936000024
28Andrea OTTONEAL2A212434MONFERRATO BIKER01D2435008100014023
29Giacomo PASTORINOAL2807966UPOL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHIS06A1344020000000020
30Christian MORBISAL2914014FPOL. GHISALBESE A.S.D.02X0580019000000019
31Alberto CAVALIERIAL2A003010LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD07Y1041018000000018
32Matteo GERMARIAL2A246904ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM000000081018
33Manuel D’URSOAL2801014PLA BICICLETTERIA01U2048160100000017
34Matteo ROSSETTIAL2A210440LESSONA BIKE TEAM01N207450400000817
35Gilles DEL DEGANAL2A004913CICLI LUCCHINI22F0049017000000017
36Manuel SCHILLACIAL2A216126ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S216900503009017
37Andrea SCALARONEAL2A151245ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S2329000412000016
38Luca GIAI MARLERAAL2A203227MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N2444000016000016
39Lorenzo CROVAAL2A207706TEAM FROGS01X231800001006916
40Marco VALSERIATIAL2701877GA.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE02T4158014000000014
41Filippo OLIVAAL2A226411VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H1137000000001313
42Samuele TOMASIAL2A130902S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.02P3489012000000012
43Matteo LUCCA BARBEROAL2A094379FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB01N206600705000012
44Giuseppe Gugliemo ABBATEAL2793654CCICLI LUCCHINI22F0049000120000012
45Federico BORDONAROAL2A167642TEAM FROGS01X2318001100000011
46Nicolo’ SCORPINITIAL2A008668POL. GHISALBESE A.S.D.02X0580010000000010
47Alberto GARGINIAL2A140006ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S2329000010000010
48Tommaso ZENNAROAL2A226559ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI Z01N14040008000008
49Luca FACHERISAL2853557XPOL. GHISALBESE A.S.D.02X05800700000007
50Enrico SESENNAAL2A111354CANAVESE MTB0000000707
51Matteo MACCHIAVELLOAL2A107468BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO06Y04340600000006
52Andrea BRUNIERAL2899279PA.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM22X18460006000006
53Giacomo VILLAAL2999507ZS.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.02P34890200000002
54Simone CAPELLAAL2A103742FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB01N20660020000002