Classifica JU


Nome




Gara 1Gara 2Gara 3Gara 4Gara 5Gara 6Gara 7Gara 8Totale
1Francesco GANZIJUA248266LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM01U2371
1916263021232321179
2Alessio COMBAJU803601BCICLISTICA ROSTESE01S0099
015302323192126157
3Riccardo VALENTIJUA097505ASD LA FENICE MTB01L1946
1720231816182023155
4Lorenzo ALBANOJUA165085DOTTA BIKE RACING TEAM01C2379
1613182619211720150
5Dario ALGOREJUA054537ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S2169
00201918261930132
6Edoardo ZUGNOJUA089464ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S2169
011172117171518116
7Simone MASOLIJUA170694DOTTA BIKE RACING TEAM01C2379
030035262000111
8Andrea CARBONEJU774911SCICLI LUCCHINI22F0049
15916201416016106
9Alessandro FERRARIJU715199WROERO SPEED BIKE01W2261
0335030026094
10Tommaso COMERROJUA151043RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M2073
52001215141765
11Mattia AMADIOJUA190431RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING T01K2234
2323000018064
12Federico PEIRETTIJUA199606BRIKE BIKE01S0311
100130151412064
13Andrea VITTONATTOJUA102585CICLISTICA ROSTESE01S0099
026003500061
14Lorenzo CHECCHINJUA035180TRINX FACTORY TEAM02S2343
0019000161954
15Valerio MARTINOLIJUA066298JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE02R3990
351700000052
16Mattia SOLAROJUA073510CICLISTICA ROSTESE01S0099
210210000042
17Enrico BERARDOJUA248626A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N2333
0011160011038
18Stefano NAVONIJU795517MLE MARMOTTE LORETO02Z3859
03500000035
19Fabio BASSIGNANAJU714480TTRINX FACTORY TEAM02S2343
00000350035
20Stefano GERBAZJU709649BCICLI LUCCHINI

00000035035
21Pietro MATTIOJU712109HVIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H1137
00000003535
22Lorenzo SANTAMARIAJU811018LUCLA199106V0423
181400000032
23Simone AMADIOJUA192611RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING T01K2234
118000013032
24Daniele GIUBILEIJUA207994A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N2333
201217000031
25Igor BIAMINOJUA149056ASD PEDALE CANELLESE01C0100
30000000030
26Edoardo RENNAJUA119412TEAM ROC’ TORRE ASD01F2413
00000300030
27Gabriel BORREJU704193WCICLI LUCCHINI

00000030030
28Martino SARTORIJUA145494G.S. BAREGGESE A.S.D02K1104
26000000026
29Simone CERRIJU709203VPAVAN FREE BIKE ASD02R2075
012001300025
30Tommaso BOSIOJUA160757ASD CALICE BIKE06X1325
141000000024
31Pietro VALSERIATIJU801875TA.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE02T4158
90140000023
32Andrea BOLISJUA206572TALAMONA SPORT TEAM02B2112
02100000021
33Riccardo SANTAMARIAJU724116KUCLA199106V0423
20000000020
34Filippo MUSSOJUA072884SCOTT – LIBARNA RACING TEAM01Z2399
00002000020
35Giorgio FERRARAJU796849BTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD02D0220
01900000019
36Filippo PALAMINIJUA095412MTB PARRE02U1860
01800000018
37Manuele FENOCCHIOJUA200363ROERO SPEED BIKE01W2261
00150000015
38Federico COLOGNESEJUA115845DOTTA BIKE RACING TEAM01C2379
13000000013
39Alberto PERELLOJUA168926ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S2329
00000130013
40Samuele RIBOLIJUA097122TEAM SERIO02L4286
12000000012
41Leonardo VERCELLIJUA078583CANAVESE MTB01G2091
00100000010
42Massimo ROTAJUA215140BONFANTI RACING TEAM02K4397
800000008
43Marco MOSCAJUA207754RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M2073
710000008
44Jacopo GALIMBERTIJUA006429GRUPPO NULLI # GUBER BANCA02J3588
070000007
45Lorenzo RIBOLIJUA097121TEAM SERIO02L4286
600000006
46Andrea BELOTTIJU805386VSCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D’ARG02V3377
060000006
47Pietro CASTELLANAJUA191030UCLA199106V0423
050000005
48Stefano SOMA’JUA190400RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING T01K2234
400000004
49Jacopo BONOMIJU796358NLE MARMOTTE LORETO02Z3859
040000004
50Gabriele FELLETTIJU775484YRACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M2073
300000003