Classifica M3

NomeGara 1Gara 2Gara 3Gara 4Gara 5Gara 6Gara 7Gara 8Totale
1Valerio Carlo CORBELLINIM3A230859SPEEDY BIKE ASD01Y22711615182026302330178
2Gianni CASTELLIM3A145242BOSCARO RACING TEAM01Q2438230350035350(128)
4Marco BELLONEM3A251774CICLI GAI CHIERI01G188520021162123021122
3Leopoldo Aldo SANTACROCEM3994296QLORIS BIKE PRO TEAM01U23712617201835000116
7Enrico MIGLIASSOM3A020676ROERO BIKERS01V23720019172302623108
8Jonathan MARCIONETTIM3A078661TEAM FROGS01X2318212100003035107
6Matteo DELPONTEM3A096472SPEEDY BIKE ASD01Y227115016140212020106
5Riccardo SURRAM37958737TECNOBIKE BRA01CN03718202603000094
10Pietro MONDOM3A059250CICLI GAI CHIERI01G188517013002602682
9Davide CIOCCAM3546956TSCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGGIORE01U1870030030000060
11Antonino LO MONACOM3A118343BIKEST RACING TEAM01W2365003026000056
12Luigi RENELLAM3A163007LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM01U23710011130200044
13Carlo BRUZZONEM3946334UPAVAN FREE BIKE ASD02R2075016021000037
14Simone GAMBARELLIM3A103746FRANCESCONI RACING02L461435000000035
15Giorgio REDAELLIM3A111433LISSONE MTB02V184903500000035
16Alberto RIVAM3617993QPAVAN FREE BIKE ASD02R207500035000035
17Alessandro MOLLOM3A051567DGM1 RACING BIKE TEAM01V227630000000030
18Andrea ZANGARIM3A189211LISSONE MTB02V184902600000026
19Fabrizio SOLAVAGGIONEM3A263254VIGOR REDMOUNT – FREEDOM T01R183902300000023
20Daniele SAGLIAM37907683TECNOBIKE BRA01CN03700230000023
21Yuri DROZM3A106442TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI02L432700023000023
22Maurizio VOTTEROM3A264316INDIVIDUAL TRAINING SUSA00000021021
23Claudio BRENTAM37968935I GATT ROSS01CN06200002000020
24Matteo VALLONEM3A246185BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO06Y043419000000019
25Giovanni CAMASSAM3A076534LISSONE MTB02V184901900000019
26Davide BARONIM37934503ASD RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA04CO02100019000019
27Simone SEGATTOM38106498RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA COR01TO03100001900019
28Arcangelo GALASSOM3CP921390BOSCARO RACING TEAM ASD00000019019
29Luca ESPOSITOM3A015890TEAM OLIVETO ASD02G288201800000018
30Alexandre BOROTM34,17E+10CYCL’HAUT MAURIENNAIS00000018018
31Daniele ERATOSTENEM3A080259SPEEDY BIKE ASD01Y227100170000017
32Andrea BORINM3A116036DREAM TEAM01V167600150000015
33Massimiliano VANZULLIM3795238DCOMOLAKE TEAM02Q432300015000015
34Massimo SERRATOREM3A139596CICLI GAI CHIERI01G188514000000014
35Ruggero Luca BASANISIM3A053833LISSONE MTB02V184901400000014
36Guido BODDAM3A090832MTB SENSA FREN ASTI01S230400140000014
37Luciano VALVANOM3CB902737ASD AS CICLISMO001TO13000000013
38Daniele GAMBINOM37996204MANGO BIKE01CN04300120000012
39Lorenzo CURATELLAM3A255477MONFERRATO BIKER01D243500012000012