CLASSIFICA TEAM AGONISTI

TEAMPti
1CICLISTICA ROSTESE01S00991862
2RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M20731486
3ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM01S23291449
4ASD LA FENICE MTB01L19461071
5VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H1137995
6TEAM CICLOTECA01S1310845
7MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N2444835
8ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S2169782
9DOTTA BIKE RACING TEAM01C2379688
10LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM01U2371649
11CANAVESE MTB01G2091549
12A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N2333541
13MAGICUNEO01C2131528
14A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U2202436
15CICLI LUCCHINI22F0049374
16BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM01B2350354
17ASD MTB I CINGHIALI01Z2000327
18BRIKE BIKE01S0311326
19G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM01J2233294
20LA BICICLETTERIA01U2048265
21SCOTT SUMIN01B2258264
22WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.01E1995247
23POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHIS06A1344243
24TEAM FROGS01X2318243
25ASD PEDALE CANELLESE01C0100237
26ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI Z01N1404221
27TEAM CINGOLANI09W0721201
28ROERO SPEED BIKE01W2261188
29G.S. LUPI VALLE D’AOSTA22N1837180
30A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.22L0121153
31IL CICLISTA01M1990153
32RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING T01K2234147
33A.S.D. GRANBIKE VELO CLUB01L2401123
34CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA06J0772121
35LESSONA BIKE TEAM01N2074115
36A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM22X1846111
37TRINX FACTORY TEAM02S2343108
38SPEEDY BIKE ASD01Y2271107
39UCLA199106V0423107
40ASD CALICE BIKE06X1325103
41X-TEAM ASD01F227898
42LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD07Y104194
43XCO PROJECT22X186286
44MONFERRATO BIKER01D243585
45GIAI TEAM A.S.D.01C134882
46BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO06Y043478
47S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.02P348971
48PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD02R207565
49VELO CLUB BRISSAGO/SPEEDER00A019961
50SILMAX RACING TEAM01B159357
51VALLERBIKE08Z270356
52SPEEDER CYCLING TEAM00A019956
53SUPERNOVA-STIP FACTORY TEA07N198356
54TABROS RACING TEAM01Y239854
55JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE02R399052
56POL. GHISALBESE A.S.D.02X058047
57FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB01N206645
58LE MARMOTTE LORETO02Z385944
59A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE02T415837
60XC6335
61FRANCESCONI RACING02L461434
62GRUPPO NULLI # GUBER BANCA02J358833
63TEAM ROC’ TORRE ASD01F241330
64TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD02D022030
65SCOTT – LIBARNA RACING TEAM01Z239929
66ASD GAGABIKE TEAM07A175728
67ROERO BIKERS01V237228
68RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TE11B326026
69G.S. BAREGGESE A.S.D02K110426
70POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA20K130226
71MTB PARRE02U186021
72TALAMONA SPORT TEAM02B211221
73MONTE CANTO ASD02T462920
74B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO01A137819
75TEAM MARCHISIO BICI06F086419
76TEAM SERIO02L428618
77PEDALE SARZANESE06U144118
78GS CICLI FIORIN ASD02U165718
79VIGOR REDMOUNT – FREEDOM T01R183917
80S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO03M142017
81A.S.D.GRUPPO SPORTIVO PASSA01M215616
82BONFANTI RACING TEAM02K43978
83A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE02X37627
84ANGRY WHEELS MTB01P22147
85SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D’ARG02V33776
86U.C.IMPERIA RAINERI06K14242