CLASSIFICA TEAM MASTER

TEAM P.ti
1BOSCARO RACING TEAM01Q2438913
2SPEEDY BIKE ASD01Y2271802
3CICLI GAI CHIERI01G1885689
4LESSONA BIKE TEAM01N2074661
5MAGICUNEO01C2131481
6LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM01U2371401
7ROERO BIKERS01V2372386
8BRIKE BIKE01S0311367
9LISSONE MTB02V1849290
10MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N2444229
11RDR ITALIA LEYNICESE RACING T01K2234223
12BIKE BUSTERS – CANNONDALE IT01W2280216
13TEAM MENTECORPO06W1467207
14TECNOBIKE BRA01CN037189
15MASTER TEAM A.S.D.185
16BIKEST RACING TEAM01TO065174
17ASD LA FENICE MTB01L1946169
18TEAM MARCHISIO BICI06F0864161
19ANGRY WHEELS MTB01P2214152
20A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N2333150
21TEAM FROGS01X2318146
22DREAM TEAM01V1676139
23PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD02R2075137
24ASD MAGICUNEO01PM023134
25ALBISOLA BIKE06S1312129
26SALVIBIKESTORE ISOLMANT ASD02E4536126
27ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S2169119
28MONFERRATO BIKER01D2435117
29TEAM SEMINARA BROTHERS02V4328104
30ASD CALICE BIKE06X1325104
31TEAM RIDICULOUS02J4333100
32VAM RACE ASD02T446996
33FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB01N206695
34A.S.D. ANDORARACE06J134095
35LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD07Y104186
36ASD ALESSANDRO ERCOLE EDIL01AT04185
37SCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGGIORE01U187083
38ROERO SPEED BIKE01W226174
39BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.02C236971
40DOTTA BIKE ASD01TO09770
41RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M207365
42SILMAX RACING TEAM01B159360
43FRANCESCONI RACING02L461458
44G.S. CICLI BENATO22C067258
45A.S.D. GRANBIKE VELO CLUB01L240156
46ASD MAD WHEELS01K216253
47TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S.D.06H123953
48TEAM SASQUATCH01A236949
49MTB SENSA FREN ASTI01S230449
50TEAM ROC’ TORRE ASD01F241345
51VIGOR REDMOUNT – FREEDOM T01R183944
52ASD LA CA’ DI RAN04MI18242
53SCOTT SUMIN01B225839
54OFFICINE THOMAS TREK39
55A.S.D.GRUPPO SPORTIVO PASSA01M215638
56TEAM TODESCO03K263738
57TEAM VISCARDI A.S.D.02G293135
58CMQ CARBONHUBO12P089435
59TEAM SF GROPPO01TO05835
60CICLO POLONGHERA01CN04135
61A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE05L087935
62S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.02P348935
63MTB BILLY TEAM ASD01K082235
64DYNAMIC CENTER01CN05334
65BOSCARO RACING TEAM ASD33
66DGM1 RACING BIKE TEAM01V227630
67REACTION TEAM01PM01730
68POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA20K130230
69UCLA199106V042326
70UÀ CYCLING TEAM01T215026
71GB JUNIOR TEAM02V377626
72HR TEAM ASD04MI17326
73TEAM F.LLI OLIVA VERCELLI26
74BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM06U129726
75TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI02L432723
76DOTTA BIKE RACING TEAM01C237923
77VINCE ASD210062223
78ASD TEAM FUORI ONDA BIKE23
79RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TE11B326023
80GARDA SCOTT MATERGIA04BS00323
81ASD MASTER TEAM23
82INDIVIDUAL TRAINING SUSA21
83CICLISTICA LA LOGGIA01TO01121
84ASD BISALTA BIKE21
85DIMA BIKE01TO08221
86PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM06Z140520
87ASD VIGNOLO CICLISMO01PM00520
88I GATT ROSS01CN06220
89SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM05T081420
90ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD02K357420
91TEAM MENTECORPO BY BIEMME01TO08319
92ARREDAMENTI BERUTTI01CN00119
93BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO06Y043419
94ASD RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA04CO02119
95RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA COR01TO03119
96LE MARMOTTE LORETO02Z385919
97TEAM OLIVETO ASD02G288218
98CYCL’HAUT MAURIENNAIS18
99ASD LA CÁ DI RAN02R459018
100C.C. APPENNINICO 190708V002018
101GIAI TEAM A.S.D.01C134817
102GRANDBIKE VELO CLUB01TO02517
103ASD GIOMAS03N295117
104VALCHIARO’05G028416
105ASD TEAM BIKEST01W236516
106LA BICICLETTERIA01U204816
107BILLY TEAM A.S.D.01K082215
108COMOLAKE TEAM02Q432315
109IEMA MTB TEAM07M142415
110TEAM CICLOTECA01S131015
111ASD PEDALE CANELLESE01C010014
112ASD AS CICLISMO001TO13
113MANGO BIKE01CN04312