classifica ES2

NomeMASVALCAMNOVCERMALCANLACROSTotale
1Pietro SOLAVAGGIONEES2A100820VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H11373530302126002630198
2Alessandro BIOLAES2A095111RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M2073200263030003535176
3Francesco MEOES2A077121LA BICICLETTERIA01U20482116211821002117135
4Lorenzo BOCCARDOES2A097504VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H113730823202300026130
5Emanuele SAVIOES2A041603A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U22020213535350000126
6Leonardo MANCARDIES2A154838CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA06J07721915171718001718121
7Matteo TAMAGNONEES2A161291A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N23331813201520001321120
8Emanuele PARIANOTTIES2A224684IL CICLISTA01M1990149191019002023114
9Nicolo’ GULLACEES2A064710DOTTA BIKE RACING TEAM01C2379261418017001120106
10Alberto FORNERONEES2A252802BRIKE BIKE01S031116111551600151997
11Alessandro GARBACCIO VALINAES2A151955ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI Z01N140402302300030076
12Lorenzo GALVAGNOES2A068457VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H11370121619130001575
13Federico CANTAMESSAES2A208174MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N244480129140071363
14Fabien BORREES2A035018CICLI LUCCHINI22F00490350000019054
15Paolo COSTAES2A065797G.S. LUPI VALLE D’AOSTA22N18370260260000052
16Lorenzo COMINATOES2A095705ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI Z01N140401801400014046
17Umberto ZANETTIES2A218305CANAVESE MTB01G209110050120061245
18Matteo GERVASIOES2A207998A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N23337013215000744
19Simone PASCHETTAES2A031095ROERO SPEED BIKE01W226117411110000043
20Cesare BARDUCCOES2A063872CICLISTICA ROSTESE01S00990501600018039
21Marco VIGNAES2A064968ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI Z01N140401001200016038
22Simone PICHETTOES2A160226ASD MTB I CINGHIALI01Z20002300130000036
23Federico ZUGNOES2A089462ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S21690030110081032
24Nicolo’ CORTEES2A097132ASD MTB I CINGHIALI01Z2000000800023031
25Leo Michel TABACCHIES2A187180A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U2202120109000628
26Filippo GALLINA GIGLIOES2A222049ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S2169007700001428
27Luca CALLEGHERES2A102668ASD LA FENICE MTB0000000121628
28Lorenzo PERLOES2A187151A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U2202009400021126
29Pietro CELORIAES2A197781MONFERRATO BIKER01D2435150600004025
30Lamberto FALCHIES2A231451A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.22L01211311000000024
31Matteo BOVOLENTAES2A208614A.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 201601N233340800000820
32Matteo MAZZAES2A203772LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD07Y1041020000000020
33Gabriele DEDE’ES2A060735ASD GAGABIKE TEAM07A1757019000000019
34Tommaso GABRIELLIES2A113462S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO03M1420017000000017
35Tommaso FOGLIAES2A153306ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI Z01N1404000600010016
36Federico MARTONEES2A217687MTB ACADEMY GIAVENO01N2444001400000014
37Raffaele BILARDOES2A252076VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H113700405000413
38Diego GIACOLETTIES2A262566IL CICLISTA01M199030006000312
39Erik HENRIODES2A066329CICLI LUCCHINI22F004903000009012
40Leon BENINATIES2A181117RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M2073110000000011
41Matteo ROCCATIES2A191510CANAVESE MTB01G209100030003511
42Marco BIOLATTOES2A155881VIGOR – CYCLING TEAM01H113700010001911
43Emilio MAUTINOES2A236440CANAVESE MTB01G2091000010000010
44Alessandro CASTELLANOES2A178231MONFERRATO BIKER01D24359000000009
45Emanuele FOTIES2A099540A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U22021000700019
46Andrea ZAGATTIES2A188091A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U22026000200008
47Gabriele ACTIS CAPORALEES2A167387CANAVESE MTB01G20910000800008
48Luigi GUALCOES2A187241ASD MTB I CINGHIALI01Z20005020000007
49Saverio GALASSIES2A040458LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD07Y10410700000007
50Teseo BORTOLOTTI BARRELES2A004978A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM22X18460600000006
51Davide SAVOIAES2A179578CICLI LUCCHINI0000000505
52Carlo Alberto ROMANOES2A262565IL CICLISTA01M19900000400004
53Davide SCARSOES2A069076A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT01U22020000300003
54Riccardo MORES2A101301RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE01M20732000000002
55Pietro LUPOES2A037935U.C.IMPERIA RAINERI06K14240200000002
56Manuele CUSENZAES2A089114ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REAL01S21690000000022
57Andrea GARINOES2A111352FLOWERBIKE SCUOLA MTB01N20660000100001